11, HARDEN KEEP, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+66.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000+6.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950+102.8%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-6.9%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1