Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ARDEN GATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+0.7%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-34.7%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+97.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9DW
← Back to All Properties