24, ALLDIS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.1%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+241.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+47.8%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1