Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RAMSEY CHASE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+57.6%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+36.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9GA
← Back to All Properties