Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FIELDFARE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£99,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+82.5%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
-15.5%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 30 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FF
← Back to All Properties