Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+22.9%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties