12, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£101,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+84.9%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
+£101,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1