20, WEST END, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 2ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+143.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-7.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1