7, MATHER ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 1TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+137.5%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+79.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1