Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ERDINGTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+57.9%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+20.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5EG
← Back to All Properties