106, BLENHEIM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,950+42.3%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+15.3%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1