Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
350, FELTHAM HILL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+44.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+22.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1LW
← Back to All Properties