Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4QH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
-1.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+64.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+5.5%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,120 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,880
+36.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4QH
← Back to All Properties