Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHAPEL CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+129.8%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7DY
← Back to All Properties