Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREAT HOUSE COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+0.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+26.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HE
← Back to All Properties