Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, TAMWORTH DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,950
+58.5%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+63.5%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 22 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 2UP
← Back to All Properties