Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+2.5%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£394,950
+37.4%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+6.0%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,250
+82.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties