Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2BE
← Back to All Properties