274, LOWER BROUGHTON ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 2LA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+811.1%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+811.1%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£45,000-90.8%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£490,000+237.9%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+98.6%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+21.8%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1