49, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+60.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+13.1%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500+119.0%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1