Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OWEN CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+54.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,995
+164.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£79,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 25 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0JE
← Back to All Properties