Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MELROSE COURT, CONINGSBY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+61.5%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5NT
← Back to All Properties