Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-11.8%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,750
Sold on 6 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FH
← Back to All Properties