Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRASMERE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+13.6%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+5.6%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 19 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4PF
← Back to All Properties