Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GLADSTONE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+37.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+12.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,750
+21.1%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+80.6%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1HP
← Back to All Properties