Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HADRIAN ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 26 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 3BX
← Back to All Properties