Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITEHOUSE COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,500
+1.5%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3UF
← Back to All Properties