Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STATION ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+58.2%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+53.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+94.6%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9DP
← Back to All Properties