22, SILOAM PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 0FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+14.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000-28.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1