125, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500+104.5%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+41.9%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1