Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
711, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+2.7%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+25.2%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+102.3%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3NW
← Back to All Properties