Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CORPORATION ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,250
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£92,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,250
+54.3%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£92,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2AR
← Back to All Properties