Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOME BRIDGE COURT, HATFIELD ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+7.8%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+10.9%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1GJ
← Back to All Properties