Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, REPTON CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+2.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2RY
← Back to All Properties