Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRAHAM CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+52.2%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5HE
← Back to All Properties