Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WESTERN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+7.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,500
+658.2%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
+£291,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5AY
← Back to All Properties