29, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+133.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1