Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, WASHINGTON WHARF, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
-15.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+14.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1NN
← Back to All Properties