Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRASMERE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+198.6%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 16 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UL
← Back to All Properties