Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PITMORE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4LW
← Back to All Properties