Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MONA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+95.3%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
-44.8%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
-£85,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8ND
← Back to All Properties