Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 100, PSALTER LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+12.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+19.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+39.7%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 3 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YQ
← Back to All Properties