51, MANOR ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,500+115.9%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+20.9%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1