Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ASHDOWN CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 5QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,500
-5.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 5QF
← Back to All Properties