Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, GRASMERE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+63.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8PL
← Back to All Properties