FLAT 1, THE CHERRIES, ROOKWOOD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 8LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.5%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+164.5%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+32.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+34.2%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1