Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PINE HILL, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+51.7%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000
+76.5%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+43.2%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7BH
← Back to All Properties