Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUNNYCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+142.0%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1LA
← Back to All Properties