Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WATERGLADES, BEACONSFIELD, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,255,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,255,000
+36.4%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£920,000
+15.0%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£800,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2RR
← Back to All Properties