31, RATCLIFFE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+150.6%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+66.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1